FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Chest of drawers 3831146
nr 383 1146
CHEST OF DRAWERS
Lenght: ()
Mahogny, Funkis, L, 104, djup: 43 [skada; spricka; repa; nagg eller slitage]
100
SEK 200
Monday October 24 2005
at 16:30:00
100 kr
150 kr
CHEST OF DRAWERS
nr 383 1146
CHEST OF DRAWERS
Lenght: ()
Estimate: | 100 |
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Monday October 24 2005 |